当前位置:首页 > 知识 > 正文
文章正文

澳洲投资移民,赚钱需要赚多少才行?亏损了不算吧?

知识 > :澳洲投资移民,赚钱需要赚多少才行?亏损了不算吧?是由美文导刊网(www.eorder.net.cn)为您精心收集,如果觉得好,请把这篇文章复制到您的博客或告诉您的朋友,以下是澳洲投资移民,赚钱需要赚多少才行?亏损了不算吧?的正文:

澳洲投资移民,赚钱需要赚多少才行?亏损了不算吧?

柏宁UNILINK于发布,他支持
没说要盈利多少亏损多少,但是对你的公司净资产有要求。你亏太多了公司净资产就不够了~~下面是联邦移民法的要求,各州政府可能还有额外要求。888.225 (1) If the nominating State or Territory government agency has not determined that there are exceptional circumstances: (a) the requirements in at least 2 of subclauses (2) to (4) are met; and (b) the requirement in subclause (5) is met. (2) The assets owned by the applicant, the applicant’s spouse or de facto partner, or the applicant and his or her spouse or de facto partner together, in the main business or main businesses in Australia: (a) had a net value of at least AUD 200 000 throughout the period of 12 months immediately before the application was made; and (b) continue to have a net value of at least AUD 200 000; and (c) were lawfully acquired. (3) In the period of 12 months immediately before the application was made: (a) the main business in Australia, or main businesses in Australia, of the applicant, the applicant’s spouse or de facto partner, or the applicant and his or her spouse or de facto partner together provided employment in Australia to 2 or more employees for a total number of hours that was at least the total number of hours that would have been worked by 2 full-time employees; and (b) each employee whose employment is used to work out that total number of hours: (i) was not the applicant or a member of the family unit of the applicant during that period; and (ii) was an Australian citizen, an Australian permanent resident or the holder of a valid New Zealand passport during that period. (4) The business and personal assets in Australia of the applicant, the applicant’s spouse or de facto partner, or the applicant and his or her spouse or de facto partner together: (a) had a net value of at least AUD 600 000 in the period of 12 months ending immediately before the application was made; and (b) continue to have a net value of at least AUD 600 000; and (c) were lawfully acquired. (5) The main business in Australia, or main businesses in Australia, of the applicant, the applicant’s spouse or de facto partner, or the applicant and his or her spouse or de facto partner together, had an annual turnover of at least AUD 300 000 in the 12 months immediately before the application was made.


匿名用户于发布,他支持
澳大利亚今年2016在一些移民政策上发生了大大小小的变革,主要的变革还是体现在投资上面,局获悉,澳大利亚技术移民政策也要发生改变而且更加有利于单身的技术移民申请者。发生最大改变的非投资莫数了。一、澳洲商业天才移民132签澳洲商业天才移民132签证的最低投资额由原来的250万澳元降至100万澳元。澳洲商业天才移民132签证具体要求如下:1. 在获签之后的两年内,转入150万澳元的个人或公司净资产到昆州;2. 在生意中投资至少100万澳元;3. 安家费至少50万澳元;4. 必须居住在昆州。技术移民的话单身的申请最起码会再加上5分,这个政策出来,估计很多已婚人士会伤心吧当然要是你没有过人的技术也没有丰富的工作经验,更没有足够的资金的话,你就可能走澳大利亚留学移民道路了。如果想知道澳大利亚移民政策具体在哪些方面发生改变的话可以多关注一些澳大利亚的移民信息。重磅消息&新亮点,澳洲移民政策变革新突破是我看见的一篇觉得不错的文章,推荐给大家看看


匿名用户于发布,他支持
凯胜移民为你回答,亏不亏不要紧, 人家看的就是你投资的收益, 投资收益150w澳币, 来源仅限于投资所得。


俞宏浩于发布,他支持
不算,他只管你当时申请时的投资额是否达到要求。


一片天于发布,他支持
有证券投资收入算不算呢?


林克于发布,他支持
一般拿了188之后在澳洲会推荐于买现成的生意。只要营业额达标了都好说。开始新生意的话有太多不定因素存在。可以加个微信sfenghen003


陈柏苍律师于发布,他支持
题主问题很开放,首先需要明白澳洲投资移民也分很多种类才能回答你的问题。1.澳洲投资移民种类澳洲目前最新的移民政策,澳洲投资移民有两大类别,包括188系列以及132系列。其中188系列是临时绿卡,包括5个种类ABCDE,需要等1年以上转888绿卡。其中188E是2016年新推出,唯一一个需要英语成绩的投资移民类别。另外132系列是绿卡签证,一步到位,是先拿绿卡再到澳洲投资创业的类别。2.具体到题主的盈利问题,如果像188C重大投资者500万签证,只要是真实投入了500万,就算亏损了也不影响签证。 但是经营小生意类是有影响的,亏损证明不了申请人的经营能力。

澳洲投资移民,赚钱需要赚多少才行?亏损了不算吧?由美文导刊网(www.eorder.net.cn)收集整理,转载请注明出处!原文地址http://www.eorder.net.cn/meiwen288350/

文章评论
Copyright © 2006 - 2016 www.eorder.net.cn All Rights Reserved
美文导刊网 版权所有